Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2015 | 02:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.10.2015 | 04:15 | Club León | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
05.11.2015 | 04:00 | Club León | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0:1 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2015 | 02:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.10.2015 | 04:15 | Club León | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
05.11.2015 | 04:00 | Club León | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | 0:1 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Azul | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Atlante | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
3 | CF Pachuca | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Venados FC | 6 | -4 | 6 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club León | 6 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Atlético San Luis | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | CF Monterrey | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
4 | Correcaminos UAT | 6 | -7 | 3 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Chiapas FC | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
3 | Pumas UNAM | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
4 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 6 | -3 | 7 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 6 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Monarcas Morelia | 6 | 2 | 13 | |
3 | Deportivo Tepic | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Toluca | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Club Tijuana | 6 | 1 | 15 | |
3 | Club Zacatepec | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Club Necaxa | 6 | -5 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlas Guadalajara | 6 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Murciélagos FC | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
4 | Leones Negros | 6 | -3 | 6 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Veracruz | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Lobos BUAP | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Puebla FC | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
4 | Club Celaya | 6 | -6 | 4 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |